| | | |




 
Louis Jehne 1978 DE / Duisburg NRW
Lars Rueffer 1980 DE / Dautphetal Hessen NRW
Aaron Coni 1974 PL / RZEPIN Polen
Helmut Schnugg 1978 AT / Wien Wien
Sophie Wietler 1975 AT / Loipersdorf Burgenland Steiermark
Marlene Particke 1980 CH / Zug Schweiz
Lena Schnitt 1968 DE / Muehlheim NRW
Pascal Brendgens 1982 CH / Davos
Fritz Klimmek 1969 AT / Lenzing O.Österreich
Oskar Ganzschuh 1970 AT / Zell am See Salzburg
Konrad Rodehueser 1965 DE / Frankfurt Hessen
Oliver Schlee 1975 DE / Frankfurt Hessen
Adrian Steichele 1980 DE / Hamburg Hamburg
Meisel_Patrick 1966 DE / Lausitz Berlin Brandenburg
Hans Greinz 1962 AT / Wildon Steiermark
Timo Cueppers 1979 CH / Zürich Schweiz
Ron Wiek 1976 AT / Wien Burgenland Wien Ungarn
Bruno Merczel 1974 IT / Meran Kärnten Tirol Italien
Jan Schaefer 1969 DE / Bensheim Hessen Thüringen
Sebastian Zindel 1981 AT / Innsbruck Tirol Vorarlberg
Charlotte Seelos 1967 AT / velden Kärnten
Michael Buchmüller 1967 DE / München Bayern
Franziska Nacke 1963 AT / Kufstein Tirol
Marcus Haub 1965 DE / Hattersheim
Dominik Grehl 1981 DE / Oldenburg Hamburg Niedersachsen
David Penot 1964 CH / Scuol Tirol Schweiz
Flo 1984 DE / Köln NRW
Andreas Sperfeld 1973 AT / Klagenfurt Kärnten
Sascha Schimon 1974 AT / eisenstadt Burgenland Kärnten
David Neele 1963 AT / Wien Wien
Till Haven 1964 DE / Berlin Berlin
Richard Roither 1966 AT / Ober-Grafenddorf N.Österreich
Michael Woell 1965 AT / Bischofshofen Salzburg
Roman Knapik 1966 DE / Spremberg B.Württemberg Bayern Berlin Brandenburg Bremen Hamburg Hessen M.Vorpommern Niedersachsen NRW Rheinland-Pfalz Saarland Sachsen Sachsen-Anhalt Schleswig-Holstein Thüringen Burgenland Kärnten N.Österreich O.Österreich Salzburg Steiermark Tirol Vorarlberg Wien
Johannes Kühn 1950 DE / 30966 Hemmingen Niedersachsen
walter Zugriegel 1950 AT / st. Pölten N.Österreich O.Österreich Wien
Vanessa Galisch 1970 DE / Traunstein Bayern Salzburg
Patrick Wälty 1967 CH / Pfäffikon ZH Schweiz
Andrea Sarai 1973 AT / Wien Wien
Schulz, Torsten 1968 DE / Köln Niedersachsen NRW
Baldauf Kurt 1955 AT / Pucking/oö O.Österreich
Cools Kerstin 1962 DE / Teterow M.Vorpommern
Lothar Idelberger 1963 DE / Vaihingen/Enz B.Württemberg Bayern Hessen Niedersachsen NRW Rheinland-Pfalz
Daniel Weilguny 1969 AT / Krummnussbaum Burgenland Kärnten N.Österreich O.Österreich Salzburg Steiermark Wien
Lutz Wieden 1965 DE / Nittenau Bayern
Pfister Martin 1978 AT / Schwechat Burgenland N.Österreich O.Österreich Steiermark Wien
Dominik Pacher 1984 AT / Flattach Burgenland Kärnten N.Österreich O.Österreich Salzburg Steiermark Tirol Vorarlberg Wien
Andrea 1992 AT / Wien Wien
Beate 1978 AT / Wien Burgenland Kärnten N.Österreich O.Österreich Steiermark Wien
Metje 1965 DE / Hannover Niedersachsen
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

 












Challenge Roth
Salzburgerland Triathlon
Mozart 100
Trumer Triathlon
Berlin Marathon
Wien Marathon
office@staffelboerse.com
Impressum
Links
Professionelle Trainingsplanung