| | | |




 
Aaron Coni 1974 PL / RZEPIN Polen
Helmut Schnugg 1978 AT / Wien Wien
Sophie Wietler 1975 AT / Loipersdorf Burgenland Steiermark
Blum Chris 1972 DE / Ingolstadt Bayern
Marlene Particke 1980 CH / Zug Schweiz
Pascal Brendgens 1982 CH / Davos
Oskar Ganzschuh 1970 AT / Zell am See Salzburg
Konrad Rodehueser 1965 DE / Frankfurt Hessen
Oliver Schlee 1975 DE / Frankfurt Hessen
Adrian Steichele 1980 DE / Hamburg Hamburg
Hans Greinz 1962 AT / Wildon Steiermark
Timo Cueppers 1979 CH / Zürich Schweiz
Bruno Merczel 1974 IT / Meran Kärnten Tirol Italien
Jan Schaefer 1969 DE / Bensheim Hessen Thüringen
Sebastian Zindel 1981 AT / Innsbruck Tirol Vorarlberg
Charlotte Seelos 1967 AT / velden Kärnten
Michael Buchmüller 1967 DE / München Bayern
Marcus Haub 1965 DE / Hattersheim
Dominik Grehl 1981 DE / Oldenburg Hamburg Niedersachsen
Joseph Rüttger 1982 DE / Cottbus Berlin Brandenburg
Flo 1984 DE / Köln NRW
Andreas Sperfeld 1973 AT / Klagenfurt Kärnten
Felix Kaut 1969 DE / München Bayern
Sascha Schimon 1974 AT / eisenstadt Burgenland Kärnten
Till Haven 1964 DE / Berlin Berlin
Vanessa Galisch 1970 DE / Traunstein Bayern Salzburg
Christian Muxel 1977 IT / Bozen Kärnten Italien
Cools Kerstin 1962 DE / Teterow M.Vorpommern
Daniel Weilguny 1969 AT / Krummnussbaum Burgenland Kärnten N.Österreich O.Österreich Salzburg Steiermark Wien
horst rohde 1959 DE / weilerswist Niedersachsen NRW Rheinland-Pfalz
Beate 1978 AT / Wien Burgenland Kärnten N.Österreich O.Österreich Steiermark Wien
Dirk Keßler 1966 DE / Wölfersheim B.Württemberg Bayern Hessen Niedersachsen NRW Rheinland-Pfalz Sachsen Thüringen
Andreas 1967 AT / Tulln Burgenland Kärnten N.Österreich O.Österreich Salzburg Steiermark Tirol Vorarlberg Wien Holland
Stephan Ortegel 1967 DE / Mainz B.Württemberg Bayern Hessen NRW Rheinland-Pfalz Saarland
Frank 1968 DE / Oberbillig B.Württemberg Hessen Rheinland-Pfalz Saarland
Susi 1977 DE / Aalen B.Württemberg
Frank S. 1964 DE / Bremen / Syke Bremen Niedersachsen
Alex 1976 DE / Bonn NRW Rheinland-Pfalz
Alex 1992 DE / Villingen-Schwenningen B.Württemberg Bayern Hessen Rheinland-Pfalz Saarland N.Österreich Italien Schweiz
Andre 1961 DE / Darmstadt Hessen Rheinland-Pfalz
Hansi Supla 1972 DE / Muenchen Bayern
Hermann Goergen 1960 DE / Mainz Hessen Rheinland-Pfalz Saarland
Michael Seidl 1987 AT / Kuchl Salzburg
Jürgen Heinz 1959 AT / St. Johann in Tirol Steiermark Tirol
Christoph Hagenauer 1983 AT / Kuchl
Nesrin Göker 1955 AT / Wien Wien
veronika adamcik 1954 AT / limberg N.Österreich
Janis 1965 DE / Frankfurt Hessen
Martin Friese 1987 DE / München B.Württemberg Bayern Hessen M.Vorpommern Thüringen O.Österreich Salzburg Tirol Italien Schweiz Tschechien UK
joachim 1972 DE / münchen Bayern
1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 












Challenge Roth
Salzburgerland Triathlon
Mozart 100
Trumer Triathlon
Berlin Marathon
Wien Marathon
office@staffelboerse.com
Impressum
Links
Professionelle Trainingsplanung