| | | |




 
Fritz Klimmek 1969 AT / Lenzing O.Österreich
Oskar Ganzschuh 1970 AT / Zell am See Salzburg
Oliver Schlee 1975 DE / Frankfurt Hessen
Julia Ehmcke 1968 DE / Nürnberg Bayern
Adrian Steichele 1980 DE / Hamburg Hamburg
Meisel_Patrick 1966 DE / Lausitz Berlin Brandenburg
Ferdinand Rebentrost 1978 DE / Altenburg Hessen Thüringen
Timo Cueppers 1979 CH / Zürich Schweiz
Bruno Merczel 1974 IT / Meran Kärnten Tirol Italien
Marcus Haub 1965 DE / Hattersheim
Dominik Grehl 1981 DE / Oldenburg Hamburg Niedersachsen
Norbert Brendl 1964 AT / Linz N.Österreich O.Österreich Salzburg
Flo 1984 DE / Köln NRW
Sascha Schimon 1974 AT / eisenstadt Burgenland Kärnten
Vanessa Galisch 1970 DE / Traunstein Bayern Salzburg
Christian Muxel 1977 IT / Bozen Kärnten Italien
Angelika Schneider 1968 DE / Hausham Bayern
Beate 1978 AT / Wien Burgenland Kärnten N.Österreich O.Österreich Steiermark Wien
Andreas 1967 AT / Tulln Burgenland Kärnten N.Österreich O.Österreich Salzburg Steiermark Tirol Vorarlberg Wien Holland
Frank 1968 DE / Oberbillig B.Württemberg Hessen Rheinland-Pfalz Saarland
Alex 1992 DE / Villingen-Schwenningen B.Württemberg Bayern Hessen Rheinland-Pfalz Saarland N.Österreich Italien Schweiz
Andre 1961 DE / Darmstadt Hessen Rheinland-Pfalz
uwe 1969 DE / Dresden Bayern Berlin Brandenburg Sachsen Sachsen-Anhalt Thüringen Tschechien
Ariane 1996 AT / Salzburg Nähe Salzburg
Jürgen Heinz 1959 AT / St. Johann in Tirol Steiermark Tirol
Christoph Hagenauer 1983 AT / Kuchl
Nesrin Göker 1955 AT / Wien Wien
daniela noisternigg 1977 AT / salzburg Bayern Kärnten N.Österreich O.Österreich Salzburg
Mack, Lars 1975 DE / München Bayern Hamburg N.Österreich Salzburg Wien
Tina Petzold 1976 DE / Bautzen Sachsen
Paul 1979 DE / Hall, Tirol Tirol
Katharina 1986 AT / St. Pölten Kärnten N.Österreich O.Österreich Wien
Sabrina Ratayczak 1985 DE / Bayern B.Württemberg Bayern Berlin Brandenburg Bremen Hamburg Hessen M.Vorpommern Niedersachsen NRW Rheinland-Pfalz Saarland Sachsen Sachsen-Anhalt Schleswig-Holstein Thüringen
Lutz 1964 DE / Gersdorf Berlin Brandenburg
Max 1981 AT / Hof bei Salzburg Salzburg
Björn Jansen 1979 DE / Hopsten B.Württemberg Bayern Berlin Brandenburg Bremen Hamburg Hessen M.Vorpommern Niedersachsen NRW Rheinland-Pfalz Saarland Sachsen Sachsen-Anhalt Schleswig-Holstein Thüringen Holland Belgien
Janett Iwen 1970 DE / Lübeck Schleswig-Holstein
Michael Brokmann 1967 DE / Duisburg Niedersachsen NRW
Thomas 1977 DE / Bremen Bremen Hamburg Niedersachsen
Jan Müller 1980 DE / Soest NRW
Mirco 1985 DE / München Bayern
Annika Mörike 1993 DE / Stuttgart B.Württemberg
David 1990 AT / Klagenfurt Kärnten Salzburg Steiermark
Stefan Rube 1971 DE / Bruchsal B.Württemberg Bayern Hessen
Oliver Smerda 1990 AT / Klosterneuburg Burgenland Kärnten N.Österreich Steiermark Wien
Ergün Erler 1988 CH / Wil Schweiz
Rainer 1967 AT / Wien Burgenland Kärnten N.Österreich O.Österreich Salzburg Steiermark Wien Slowenien Kroatien Slovakei
Indra Musiol 1972 DE / Berlin Berlin Hamburg
Bruno Pereira 1983 CH / Bülach Schweiz
Frank 1965 DE / 41363 Jüchen NRW
1 2 3 4 5

 












Challenge Roth
Salzburgerland Triathlon
Mozart 100
Trumer Triathlon
Berlin Marathon
Wien Marathon
office@staffelboerse.com
Impressum
Links
Professionelle Trainingsplanung